Unsere Könige

                                       Bild "Könige:k-Kette1.jpg"                                                                                                  
Jahr  KönigSpangenköniginJungschützenkönig  Kinderkönig
2019 Thorsten Bobrink  Irmtraut Heusmann Dominik Hadeler   Jonas Müller    
2018 Norbert Rathkamp  Swana Roloff     Miriam Asendorf   Maximilian Bartels
2017 Fred Schumacher   Hilde Finke       Laura Handau       Leon Hoffmann  
2016 Horst Hoffmann    Martina Schaidl   Saskia Boehlke     Oliver Martin  
2015 Jens Erdmann      H. Hammermeister Kevin Köhnenkamp   Collin Gieseke  
2014 Herfried Bremer   Andrea Hollwedel Vanessa Windeler   Nils Barneföhr  
2013 Jürgen Hollwedel  Heike Köhnenkamp Inga Lange         Nico Barneföhr  
2012 Holger Schaidl    Anja Heusmann     Christoph Heitmann Marius Bode    
2011 Rolf Döpke        Sabine Döpke     Jana Hoffmann     Silvio Moll    
2010 Harald Schröder   Birgit Schröder   Gerrit Bremer     Tim Stührmann  
2009 Hermann Krüer     Hilde Finke       Fabian Schaidl     Lauritz Mönch  
2008 Bernd Pleus       Irmtraut Heusmann Angelina Genge     Keanu Kleine    
2007 Republik          Anita Köhnenkamp Maik Heusman       Kevin Köhnenkamp
2006 Republik          Ursel Krüer       Hendrik Krüer     Gerrit Bremer  
2005 Manfred Heusmann  Martina Schaidl   Anja Heusmann     Philipp Schott  
2004 Bernd Krüger      Sabine Döpke     Julian Heusmann   Ingo Blume      
2003 Jörn Köhnenkamp   Heike Köhnenkamp Kai Hoffmann       Maik Heusmann  
2002 Rolf Döpke        Andrea Hollwedel Sven Meyer         Ken Seemann    
2001 Holger Schaidl    Elfi Lieder       Tamara Meyer       Kai Hoffman    
2000 Hermann Krüer     Ursel Krüer       Eugen Konrad       Hendrik Krüer  
1999 Manfred TinnemeyerEmma Kellermann   Stephanie Pleus   Tobias Pleus    
1998 Jürgen Hollwedel  Erika Schröder   Tamara Meyer       Julian Heusmann
1997 Heinrich Adelung  Martina Schaidl   Heike Heusmann     Fabian Schaidl  
1996 Hermann Schröder  Andrea Hollwedel Andreas Kleinert   Phillip Schwagereit  
1995 Hans Kleinert     Birgit Schröder   Jens Köhler       Marcel Bachler  
1994 Gerhard Finke     Ursel Krüer       Ilona Kammann     Tim Hartje      
1993 Manfred Boehlke   Roswitha Böhlke   Anja Günther       Daniel Zimdars  
1992 Herfried Bremer   Renate Meyer     Carsten Schwemme   Sven Hartendorf  
1991 Helmut Roloff     Ingrid Husmann   Republik           Uwe Linz        
1990 Karl-Heinz BoehlkeHeike Roloff     Thorsten Bobrink   Martin Spreen    
1989 Hermann Krüer     Ursel Krüer       Oliver Gerlach     Stephan Nickisch  
1988 Rolf Döpke        Birgit Schröder   Rainer Schünemann Axel Franke      
1987 Bernd Krüger      Anita Adelung     Harald Schröder   Thorsten Bobrink  
1986 Hans-Jürgen Döpke Erika Schröder   Carsten Barneföhr Matthias Rathkamp
1985 Heinz Rohlfs      Erna Sudmann     Herfried Bremer   Volker Schoof    
1984 Walter Scholz     Helga Scholz     Ute Lahmeyer       Jörn Schröder    
1983 Willy Lobstedt    Jutta Nickisch   Jörn Köhnenkamp   Mirko Schmidt    
1982 Heinrich Adelung  Hilde Witte       Thorsten Kleine   Enno Meyer        
1981 Heinrich Wienberg Käte Husmann     Reinhard Finke     Michael Barneföhr
1980 Rolf Schumacher   Irmtraud Schröder Anke Samson       Thorsten Kleine  
1979 Heinz Finke       Anita Köhnenkamp Hilde Ricke       Ingo Steinbeck    
1978 Henry Kaiser      E.Schweinefleisch Petra Sudmann     Uwe Roloff        
1977 Heinz Krüer       Erna Sudmann     Claus Kaiser       Bernd Schomburg  
1976 Werner Meyer      Thea Samson       Imke Lobstedt     Rolf Hohenkamp    
1975 Wilhelm Albers    Thea Albers       nicht ausgesch.   Lutz Schweinefleisch  
1974 Hermann Schröder  Edeltraut Behrens nicht ausgesch.   Klaus Natuschke  
1973 Günter Strauss    Gerlinde Kleine   Wilfried Landsberg Friedrich Wessel  
1972 Heinrich Schütte                   Werner Landsberg   Klaus Lahmeyer    
1971 Johann Müller                      Rolf Schumacher   Horst Wassermann  
1970 Ewald Husmann                      Willi Hüneke       Rolf Kammann      
1969 August Huesmann                    Udo Thöne         Walter Brunhorn  
1968 Hermann Lahmeyer                   Hans-Jürgen Runge Heinrich Hohenkamp
1967 Karl-Heinz Boehlke                 Heinz Schumacher   Udo Thöne        
1966 Walter Spreen                      Wilhelm Poggenburg Rolf Brennecke    
1965 Emil Jonasson                      Wilfried Wienberg Werner Landsberg  
1964 Hermann Husmann                    Dieter Sudmann     Friedhelm Freese  
1963 Karl-Heinz Schulenberg             Hans-Heinrich WeitkampBernd Deiermann  
1962 Dieter Niehaus                     Heinz Schröder     Reinhard Voß      
1961 Hans Laue                          Karl-Heinz SchulenbergGünther Klostermann  
1960 Heinz Seemann                      Manfred Reets     Herbert Finke    
1959 Hermann Bielefeldt                 Heino Kleine       Wilhelm Bremermann
1958 Hans Sudmann                       Wilhelm Hollwedel Heinrich Hinrichs  
1957 Heinrich Voss                      Ernst Nolte       Ulrich Stein      
1956 Fritz Bitter                       Hermann Lahmeyer   Joachim Bahrs      
1955 Karl Ahlers                        Herbert Hadeler   Werner Busch      
1954 Conrad Hische                      Helmut Krüer       Manfred Sudmann    
1953 Johann Martens                     Werner Holscher   Rolf Krohne        
1952 Alfred Schumacher                  nicht ausgeschossen Karl-Heinz Schulenberg  
1951 Hans Haake                         nicht ausgeschossen Hermann Abel